- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailinfo@bremove.com
- Agent Phone+1(443) 221-4120
- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,430 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$259,900
$259,900
38 WAYNE AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002564120
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$360,000
$375,000
4.0%135 SNYDER LN, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002677428
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$257,500
$289,900
11.2%915 NEMETH RD, Springfield, PA 18036
MLS# 1002705130
Listed by RE/MAX 440 - Perkasie

$245,000
$269,900
9.2%29 WAVERLY AVE, Springfield, PA 19070
MLS# 1002716188
Listed by Weichert Realtors

$190,000
$201,400
5.7%280 ORCHARD RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002710514
Listed by REAL Home Services and Solutions, Inc.

$310,500
$325,000
4.5%333 FRANKLIN AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002688678
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$210,000
$220,000
4.5%845 CHURCH RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002712700
Listed by Long & Foster-Folsom

$395,000
$425,000
7.1%301 VALLEY VIEW RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002652008
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$226,000
$225,000
0.4%920 SARA DR, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002728976
Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold - Newtown Square

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%357 VALLEY VIEW RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002706622
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

$257,000
$257,000
928 STEWART AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002724354
Listed by Better Homes Realty - Hometown

$235,000
$245,000
4.1%368 MADISON RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002654844
Listed by Long & Foster-Folsom

$259,900
$259,900
589 W WOODLAND AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002661602
Listed by BHHS Fox&Roach-Newtown Square

$279,900
$279,900
360 VALLEY VIEW RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002719054
Listed by Weichert Realtors

$170,000
$179,900
5.5%242 PANCOAST AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002528514
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

$275,000
$275,000
10 N ALFORD RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002660330
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$270,000
$275,000
1.8%535 E SCENIC RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002705586
Listed by Weichert Realtors

$304,000
$297,500
2.2%171 REESE RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002628840
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$258,500
$259,900
0.5%909 EDGEWOOD DR, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002663844
Listed by RE/MAX Hometown Realtors

$160,000
$179,900
11.1%237 POWELL RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002670736
Listed by Century 21 Preferred

$215,000
$222,400
3.3%340 BALLYMORE RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002674236
Listed by Fielding & Company

$200,000
$219,900
9.0%508 OLD SCHOOLHOUSE LN, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002541478
Listed by Premier Real Estate Inc

$300,000
$299,000
0.3%109 ASHWOOD RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# 1002721634
Listed by Compass RE

$179,900
$189,900
5.3%15 AUTUMN DR, Gettysburg, PA 17325
MLS# 1002988391
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

- 1
- ...
- 139
- 140
- 141
- 142
- 143
Sell My Home
We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Blackwell Real Estate, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.
Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.